Rosenheimin ryhmät

Lisätietoja ajankohdista opettajilta (etunimi.sukunimi@suomikoulu-muenchen.com) tai info@suomikoulu-muenchen.com.

Syksy 2021PvmKlo
Lauantai25.9.10.00-11.30
Lauantai8.10.10.00-11.30
Lauantai16.10.10.00-11.30
Lauantai13.11.10.00-11.30
Lauantai27.11.10.00-11.30
Lauantai11.12.10.00-11.30