Augsburgin ryhmä

Syksy 2022PvmKlo
Maanantai26.9.16.00-19.00
Maanantai10.10.16.00-19.00
Maanantai24.10.16.00-19.00
Maanantai7.11.16.00-19.00
Maanantai21.11.16.00-19.00
Maanantai5.12.16.00-19.00