Ismaningin ryhmät

Lisätietoja ajankohdista opettajilta (etunimi.sukunimi@suomikoulu-muenchen.com) tai info@suomikoulu-muenchen.com.

Syksy 2021PvmKlo
Lauantai25.9.10.00-11.30
Lauantai2.10.10.00-11.30
Lauantai23.10.10.00-11.30
Lauantai6.11.10.00-11.30
Lauantai27.11.10.00-11.30
Lauantai11.12.10.00-11.30